“Office-One” was established in 2008. The company offers famous trademark products to the state organizations, enterprises and companies in Azerbaijan. All products undergo quality control.
In addition to stationary goods, “Office-One” also offers creative solutions and projects for the preparation of presents at any level, as well as development of promo projects. In 2014 “Office-One” had great achievements. Thanks to the efficient staffing policy and business strategy, underpinning successful activity of the company, the volume of sales has tripled.
With the assistance and support of “Bridge Group of Companies, a part of which is “Office-One”, further expansion of the customers’ portfolio has been achieved. Gaining the status of a sole supplier to BP Company, “Office-One” attracted most of the companies forming part of the CRA group to its portfolio. By building mutual and efficient cooperation with famous world stationary and promo product brands, the Company ensured their growing interest in the local market.
“Office-One” is a young team of experts who demonstrate effective response to stationary and promo industry market, and are always ready to assist you. Our mission is to provide quick and high quality response to market demands. The objective of the company is to achieve international reputation by means of becoming a national brand.
In the Company’s near-term plans is a growth of export potential, wider use of the international markets and local market opportunities.